Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 18, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys JV Tournament Kewaskum vs. Wausau West @ Marathon Park Ice Arena 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Burlington Area School District, Hartford Union, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Union Grove, Kettle Moraine, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Germantown, Catholic Memorial, Waukesha West, Berlin, Cudahy, Grafton, Menomonee Falls, Milwaukee Bay View, Milwaukee Bradley Technical, Milwaukee King H.S, New Berlin West, Port Washington, Whitefish Bay, Pius XI, Reedsville vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game DC Everest vs. Kewaskum @ Blue Line Family Ice Center 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game DC Everest vs. Waupun @ Blue Line Ice Center 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Waupun vs. Antigo @ Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV2 Game Omro vs. Berlin @ Berlin Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Waupun vs. Berlin @ Berlin High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Waupun vs. Berlin @ Berlin High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Campbellsport vs. Ripon @ Ripon High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Campbellsport vs. Ripon @ Ripon High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Postponed) Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Plymouth High School vs. Winneconne @ Winneconne High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Plymouth High School vs. Winneconne @ Winneconne High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Ripon vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Winneconne vs. Plymouth High School @ Plymouth High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Waupun vs. Antigo @ Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Waupun vs. Berlin @ Berlin High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Campbellsport vs. Ripon @ Ripon High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Plymouth High School vs. Winneconne @ Winneconne High School 
Cheer Team Performance @ Halftime.

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here