Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Thursday, September 20, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmChildren's Theatre
PAC-Auditorium 1430 location
3:05pm- 5:45pmFB Practice
Practice FB E, Practice FB W location
3:15pm- 6:30pmCheer Practice
Gym P 1201 location

stunt clinic

stunt clinic

3:15pm- 4:15pmDance Club
Commons 2315 location
3:30pm- 7:00pmGolf G Practice
4:00pmCross Country: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Badger MS, Brown Deer, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Hartford Union, Howards Grove, Kewaskum, Milwaukee Washington, Morse.Marshall, Slinger Middle, University School of Milwaukee, Washington County Homeschool Association
 @ Hon E-Kor Golf Courselocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Ripon
 @ Ingalls Field location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Ripon
 @ Ingalls Field location
5:00pm- 7:00pmJr. Chg. FB
Practice FB E location
5:30pm- 9:45pmKettle Moraine Symphony Orchestra
PAC-Band Room 1404 location
5:30pmVolleyball: JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @ Kewaskum High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @ Kewaskum High Schoollocation
6:45pmVolleyball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @ Kewaskum High Schoollocation
Friday, September 21, 2018
TimeEventDetails
School Picture Retakes
5:30am- 7:00amMen's Basketball: Open Gym
Gym C 1211 location
8:30amGolf: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beaver Dam, Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, DeForest, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Hamilton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Kewaskum, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, Racine Saint Catherine's, Slinger, The Prairie, Waupaca, Wauwatosa East, Whitefish Bay
 @ Hartford Union High School location
3:00pm- 4:30pmChildren's Theatre
PAC-Auditorium 1430 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSocB Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
3:05pm- 5:45pmFB JV Practice
Practice FB E, Practice FB W location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCC Practice
3:15pm- 6:30pmCheer Practice
Gym P 1201 location

stunt clinic

stunt clinic

3:45pm- 5:30pmVB JV2 Practice
Gym C 1211 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmVB JV Practice
Gym C 1211 location
4:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Gamevs. Appleton North, Arrowhead, Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, De Pere, Divine Savior Holy Angels, East Troy, Greendale, Hamilton, Homestead, Kimberly, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Neenah, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, Union Grove, Watertown, West Bend East, West Bend West, Westosha Central
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
 @ Kewaskum High Schoollocation
Saturday, September 22, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amVolleyball: Varsity Gamevs. Appleton North, Arrowhead, Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, De Pere, Divine Savior Holy Angels, East Troy, Greendale, Hamilton, Homestead, Kimberly, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Neenah, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, Union Grove, Watertown, West Bend East, West Bend West, Westosha Central
9:30am- 12:00pmCC Practice

@ Royal Oaks Park/Lac Lawrann in West Bend

@ Royal Oaks Park/Lac Lawrann in West Bend

Sunday, September 23, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 6:30pmJr. Chg. Cheer
Gym P 1201 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmAdult Chorale
PAC-Choir Room 1414 location
7:00pm- 8:30pmVB G-Force
Gym C 1211 location
Monday, September 24, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amMen's Basketball: Open Gym
Gym C 1211 location
2:50pm- 3:30pmEchoes Rehearsal
PAC-Choir Room 1414 location
3:05pm- 5:45pmFB V Practice
Practice FB E, Practice FB W location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCC PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

3:15pm- 5:30pmCheer Practice
Gym P 1201 location
3:15pmGolf: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Arrowhead, Beaver Dam, Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Germantown, Hamilton, Hartford Union, Homestead, Kewaskum, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Pewaukee, Slinger, The Prairie, Watertown, West Bend West, Whitefish Bay
 @ Hartford Union High School location
3:30pm- 5:00pmChildren's Theatre
PAC-Auditorium 1430 location
3:45pm- 5:30pmVB JV2 Practice
Gym P 1201 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmVB JV Practice
Gym C 1211 location
4:30pmFootball: JV Gamevs. Kewaskum
 @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-04-18)

vs. Winneconne
 @ Winneconne High School location
5:00pm- 7:00pmJr. Chg. FB
Practice FB E location
6:00pm- 8:15pmVB V Practice
Gym C 1211 location
7:00pmBoard of Directors
Bd. Rm 1200 location

Executive Committee 5:45pm

Executive Committee 5:45pm

7:00pm- 8:00pmLES Band
PAC-Auditorium 1430, PAC-Band Room 1404, PAC-Choir Room 1414 location
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmChildren's Theatre
PAC-Auditorium 1430 location
3:05pm- 5:45pmFB Practice
Practice FB E, Practice FB W location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCC Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmCheer Practice
PAC-Lobby location
3:15pm- 4:15pmDance Club
Commons 2315 location

workout

workout

3:30pm- 7:00pmGolf G Practice
3:45pm- 5:30pmVB JV2 Practice
Gym P 1201 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmVB JV Practice
Gym P 1201 location
4:00pm- 6:15pmVB V Practice
Gym C 1211 location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Berlin
 @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Shoreland Lutheran
 @ Shoreland Lutheran High School location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Berlin
 @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Practice Soc S
location
5:00pm- 7:00pmJr. Chg. FB
Practice FB E location
5:00pmVolleyball: JV2 Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedarburg
 @ Cedarburg High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: JV Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedarburg
 @ Cedarburg High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBand-Jazz Band/Combo
PAC-Band Room 1404, PAC-Ensemble Room 1407 location

Jazz Combo

Jazz Combo

6:30pm- 7:30pmHomecoming Activities
Gym C 1211 location

Junior AND Senior He-Man VB

Junior AND Senior He-Man VB

6:30pmVolleyball: Varsity Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedarburg
 @ Cedarburg High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmVB G-Force
Gym P 1201 location
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amMen's Basketball: Open Gym
Gym C 1211 location
3:00pm- 4:30pmBand-Percussion Ensemble
PAC-Band Room 1404 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSocB Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
3:05pm- 5:45pmFB Practice
Practice FB E, Practice FB W location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCC PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

3:30pm- 7:00pmGolf G Practice
3:45pm- 5:30pmVB JV2 Practice
Gym P 1201 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmVB JV Practice
Gym C 1211 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmJr. Chg. FB
Practice FB E location
5:45pm- 8:15pmCheer Practice
Gym P 1201 location

Tumbling

Tumbling

6:00pm- 8:00pmEchoes Rehearsal
PAC-Choir Room 1414 location
6:00pm- 8:15pmVB V Practice
Gym C 1211 location