Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Friday, June 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity Statevs. TBD
 @ TBD location
5:30am- 7:00amMen's Basketball: Open Gym
Gym location
3:15pm- 4:45pmSocG Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
6:00pm- 7:30pmAwards Night
Cafeteria 1210 location

Soccer

Soccer

Saturday, June 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity Statevs. TBD
 @ TBD location
8:30am- 10:15amBBB 'Non-School' (Summer League) Practice
Gym C 1211 location
12:00pm- 2:30pmPAC Event
PAC-Auditorium 1430, PAC-Lobby location

The Piano Loft

The Piano Loft

6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regionalvs. Shoreland Lutheran
 @ Shoreland Lutheran High School location
Sunday, June 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmAwards Night
Cafeteria 1210 location

Track

Track

Monday, June 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

Student Council Retreat

Student Council Retreat

7:45am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

8:00am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Gym C 1211 location

Girls Basketball Offensive Skills (gr 8-9)

Girls Basketball Offensive Skills (gr 8-9)

8:30am- 9:45amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

9:00am- 10:15amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Girls Speed & Strength (gr 8-12)

Girls Speed & Strength (gr 8-12)

10:00am- 3:00pmCheer Practice
Gym C 1211 location

Team Camp

Team Camp

10:00am- 11:30amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

3:15pm- 5:15pmSocG Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
6:00pm- 7:30pmAwards Night
Cafeteria 1210 location

Softball

Softball

7:00pm- 9:00pmVB WI Prem
Gym P 1201 location
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

Student Council Retreat

Student Council Retreat

7:00am- 3:00pmFaculty Conference
Cafeteria 1210, Misc Classrooms, PAC-Auditorium 1430, PAC-Band Room 1404, PAC-Choir Room 1414, PAC-Lobby, PAC-Stage 1440 location

KML Educator's Conference

KML Educator's Conference

7:45am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

8:30am- 9:45amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

9:15am- 10:30amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 7-9)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 7-9)

10:00am- 3:00pmCheer Practice
Gym C 1211 location

Team Camp

Team Camp

10:00am- 11:30amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

3:15pm- 5:15pmSocG Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
6:00pmJr. Chg. SB
Field V Softball location
7:00pm- 9:00pmAAU BBB
Gym location
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

Student Council Retreat

Student Council Retreat

7:45am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

8:00am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Gym C 1211 location

Girls Basketball Offensive Skills (gr 8-9)

Girls Basketball Offensive Skills (gr 8-9)

8:30am- 9:45amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

9:00am- 10:15amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Girls Speed & Strength (gr 8-12)

Girls Speed & Strength (gr 8-12)

10:00am- 11:30amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

11:00am- 12:30pmCheer Practice
Gym C 1211 location
1:00pm- 4:00pmSummer Camps
Cafeteria 1210, Gym location

Cheer Camp (gr 1-8)

Cheer Camp (gr 1-8)

2:00pm- 4:00pmMeeting
Bd. Rm 1200 location

IEP

IEP

3:15pm- 5:15pmSocG Practice
Practice Soc N, Practice Soc S location
6:00pmJr. Chg. SB
Field V Softball location
Thursday, June 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:45am- 9:00amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 10-12)

8:00am- 4:00pmMLC Satellite Course
Rm 1317 location
8:30am- 9:45amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

Boys Basketball (gr 2-3)

9:15am- 10:30amSummer Camps
Wt. Rm. 1206 location

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 7-9)

Boys Speed & Strength (gr 7-9)

10:00am- 11:30amSummer Camps
Gym P 1201 location

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

Boys Basketball (gr 4-5)

11:00am- 12:30pmCheer Practice
Gym C 1211 location
1:00pm- 4:00pmSummer Camps
Cafeteria 1210, Gym location

Cheer Camp (gr 1-8)

Cheer Camp (gr 1-8)

4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
 @ Ameche Fieldlocation
5:00pm- 8:00pmAwards Night
Cafeteria 1210 location

Baseball

Baseball

6:00pmJr. Chg. SB
Field V Softball location
7:00pm- 9:00pmAAU BBB
Gym location