Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
8:00am- 9:15am |
Rm 2308
Men's Bible Study | |
Men's Bible Study | ||
9:50am |
Rm 2308
Kiesow - Hearing Test | |
Kiesow - Hearing Test | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
PAC-Choir Room 1414
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Soc N
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:05pm- 5:45pm |
Practice FB E
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
| |
4:30pm | vs. Winneconne | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Practice FB E
| |
5:30pm | vs. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PAC-Band Room 1404
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Rm 2308
Wisconsin Lutheran College | |
Wisconsin Lutheran College | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
Corridor Circuit Pastors Group | |
Corridor Circuit Pastors Group | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
| |
3:05pm- 5:45pm |
Practice FB E
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
PAC-Lobby
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Commons 2315
workout | |
workout | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ripon | |
4:00pm | vs. Ripon | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Practice FB E
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PAC-Band Room 1404
more.. | |
6:30pm |
Rm 1156
| |
6:30pm |
Art Room 2301
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(noon dismissal) | ||
(noon dismissal) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Practice Soc N
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
PAC-Band Room 1404
| |
3:05pm- 5:45pm |
Practice FB E
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rm 1166
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Germantown
@ Germantown High School
|
5:45pm- 8:15pm |
Gym P 1201
Tumbling | |
Tumbling | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PAC-Choir Room 1414
| |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
Library 2324
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
| |
3:05pm- 5:45pm |
Practice FB E
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Commons 2315
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys Race will be run at 4:00 pm followed by Girls race at 4:45 pm. |
Boys Race will be run at 4:00 pm followed by Girls race at 4:45 pm. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Plymouth High School @ Plymouth High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Plymouth High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Practice FB E
| |
5:30pm | vs. Berlin | |
5:30pm | vs. Berlin | |
6:45pm | vs. Berlin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym
| ||
Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
Rm 2308
speech/language therapist | |
speech/language therapist | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Soc N
more.. | |
3:05pm- 5:45pm |
Practice FB E
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Barlow Park - Ripon
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Berlin |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Gym P 1201
game warm-up | |
game warm-up | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
7:00pm | vs. Berlin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
| |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria 1210
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30 St. Paul (Cedar Lake), West Bend | ||
9:30 St. Paul (Cedar Lake), West Bend | ||
10:15am- 11:45am |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. David's Star 175th Anniversary Service | |
David's Star 175th Anniversary Service | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym P 1201
(5-8th @ Bethlehem G-town 1:30-3pm) | |
(5-8th @ Bethlehem G-town 1:30-3pm) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PAC-Choir Room 1414
| |
7:00pm |
Gym P 1201
|