Skip to content
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
1:30pm - 2:45pm
MEET
@Rm 2308
speech/language therapist
2:50pm - 4:00pm
PING
math hall/back stair
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Practice
@PAC-Lobby
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
4:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winneconne High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winneconne High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
Cheer Team Performance @ Halftime.
2
TBD
Cheer: V
@Brookfield Central High School
9:00am
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
12:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
3:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Martin Luther High School
5:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Martin Luther High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
7:00pm
Basketball: MS
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
3
9:00am - 1:00pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym C 1211
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jr. Chg. BBB
@Gym P 1201
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym C 1211
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Adult Chorale
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
4:00pm - 8:00pm
INTR
@
Multiple Location
Co-Ed Volleyball Tournament
4
NO SCHOOL
Winter Break
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
8:30am - 11:30am
Faculty Conference
@
Multiple Location
faculty ALICE Training
11:45am - 1:00pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
Fine Arts Calendar Meeting
12:00pm - 2:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
12:00pm - 2:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:45pm - 5:00pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
Track Coaches
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym C 1211
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Forensics
@Rm 1156
Adjudication Certification Workshop
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
7:00pm
General Board Meeting
@PAC-Auditorium 1430
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym P 1201
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Soc Open Gym
@Gym C 1211
5
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
workout
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15pm
KML Schools Night
Girls Basketball / Hot Shot
6
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
8:00am - 9:15am
Facility Use
@Rm 2308
Men's Bible Study
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Band-Percussion Ensemble
@PAC-Band Room 1404
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess
@Rm 1166
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBG JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBG JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Jr. Chg. Cheer
@PAC-Lobby
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Science
6:00pm - 6:45pm
MEET
@Cafeteria 1210
Track & Field Parent's Meeting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
Jr. Chargers Softball Coaches
6:45pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
Gym @ 7pm
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym C 1211
1 ct
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm - 9:15pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym C 1211
1 ct
7
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBG JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm
Math League: V
(Postponed)
AMC 10/12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
(Cancelled)
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym P 1201
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
(Cancelled)
@Commons 2315
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
(Cancelled)
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport Middle-High School-Gym B
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Band-Jazz Band
(Cancelled)
@PAC-Ensemble Room 1407
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BBall G-Town Youth
(Cancelled)
@Gym
3 cts
6:15pm - 9:45pm
KMSO
(Cancelled)
@PAC-Band Room 1404
6:30pm - 7:45pm
MEET
(Postponed)
@Library 2324
Junior Chargers Softball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
(Cancelled)
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport High School
8
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
1:30pm - 2:45pm
MEET
@Rm 2308
speech/language therapist
3:00pm
BBB JV Practice
bowling
3:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
bowling
3:00pm
BBB V Practice
bowling
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
5:15pm
Cheer Competition
@
Multiple Location
set-up (following practices)
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winneconne Middle School
Gym
WINNECONNE JV2 GIRLS WILL NOT HAVE TEAM DUE TO LOW NUMBERS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winneconne High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
9
6:00am - 9:00pm
Cheer Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing, Science
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
10
KML Sunday (choirs)
8:00/10:30 St. Matthew, Port Washington
10:00am - 12:00pm
VB G-Force
@Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jr. Chg. BBB
@Gym C 1211
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym P 1201
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adult Chorale
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
7:00pm
VB Adult League
@
Multiple Location
(three courts)
11
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
11:10am - 2:00pm
Facility Use
@Rm 2308
Washington County Insider/Judy Steffes/Journalism students
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@PAC-Lobby
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:30pm
Math League: V
@Lomira High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
KMLES Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym P 1201
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Soc Open Gym
@Gym C 1211
12
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBG JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBG V Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
(Cancelled)
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
(Cancelled)
@Commons 2315
workout
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
(Postponed)
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing, Science
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Hartford Union High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Band-Jazz Band
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
(Postponed)
@Rm 1166
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
(Cancelled)
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
13
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Band-Percussion Ensemble
@PAC-Band Room 1404
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm
Math League: V
(Rescheduled)
AMC 10/12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess
@Rm 1166
4:00pm
GSAL
@Bd. Rm 1200
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BBG JV Practice
@Gym C 1211
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BBG JV2 Practice
@Gym C 1211
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym P 1201
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
6:45pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Campbellsport Middle-High School-Gym B
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Campbellsport High School
6:15pm - 9:45pm
KMSO
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport High School
9:00pm
Facility Use
@Bd. Rm 1200
cheer parent meeting - state
15
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
1:30pm - 2:45pm
MEET
@Rm 2308
speech/language therapist
2:50pm - 4:00pm
PING
math hall/back stair
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBG JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Ripon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ripon High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ripon High School
16
Jr. Chg. BBB
@
Multiple Location
Tourney - ALL DAY
8:00am - 11:30am
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
8:00am - 11:00am
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing, Science
9:00am
Chess
Conference Match
9:00am - 11:00am
Forensics
@
Multiple Location
Practice Meet
11:00am
Club Ole'
@Rm 1156
17
Jr. Chg. BBB
@
Multiple Location
Tourney - ALL DAY
KML Sunday (choirs)
7:30/10:00 Peace, Hartford
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adult Chorale
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
18
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
7:40am - 8:10am
SPECIAL EVENT
@
Multiple Location
Blessed Beyond Belief- Groundbreaking Ceremony
11:10am - 2:00pm
Facility Use
@Rm 2308
Washington County Insider/Judy Steffes/Journalism students
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Computer/Typing (make-up)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Berlin High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Berlin High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
KMLES Band
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Charger Club Off. Mtg.
@Bd. Rm 1200
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Berlin High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SB Open Gym
@Gym P 1201
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Soc Open Gym
@Gym C 1211
19
9:00am - 11:00am
Facility Use
@Bd. Rm 1200
scholarship interview
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
workout
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB JV Practice
@Gym C 1211
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB JV2 Practice
@Gym P 1201
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Band-Jazz Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
BYE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym P 1201
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
20
ACT
@
Multiple Location
(juniors)
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
8:00am - 9:15am
Facility Use
@Rm 2308
Men's Bible Study
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Band-Percussion Ensemble
@PAC-Band Room 1404
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess
@Rm 1166
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Jr. Chg. Cheer
(Cancelled)
@PAC-Lobby
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Campbellsport Middle-High School-Gym B
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Campbellsport High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Freshmen Placement Tests
@Rm 2319
Science
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport High School
7:15pm - 8:45pm
BBall G-Town Youth
@Gym C 1211
7:15pm - 9:15pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym P 1201
21
9:15am
Musical
@
Multiple Location
LES Performance
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Chess
Meet @ USM
5:30pm - 9:45pm
KMSO
@PAC-Band Room 1404
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
22
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
1:30pm - 2:45pm
MEET
@Rm 2308
speech/language therapist
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Campbellsport High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
Racing Hearts
5:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:35pm - 7:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
game warm-up
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
7:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Public Performance
23
TBD
Cheer: V
@Sun Prairie High School
8:30am - 9:30am
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
8:30am - 3:30pm
Facility Use
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Special Olympics: District Individual Basketball Skills Tournament *Agencies/Participants enter gym@ 10:00am
10:30am
Jr. Chg. SB
@Library 2324
5:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
7:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Public Performance
24
12:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Public Performance
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jr. Chg. GBB
@Gym P 1201
(one court)
7:00pm
VB Adult League
@
Multiple Location
(three courts)
25
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MSDR
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
4:00pm
Forensics: V
@Kewaskum High School
Subdistrict
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
7:00pm
BOD
@Bd. Rm 1200
Executive Committee 5:45pm
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VB WI Prem
@Gym P 1201
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Soc Open Gym
@Gym C 1211
26
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Track Practice
@Bd. Rm 1200
Make-up Team Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SB Open Gym
@Gym P 1201
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
workout
5:35pm - 7:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
game warm-up
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Band-Jazz Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@Rm 1166
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gym C 1211
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
27
5:30am - 7:00am
MBB
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Band-Percussion Ensemble
@PAC-Band Room 1404
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Chess
@Rm 1166
3:30pm - 4:30pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
Track Coaches
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBG V Practice
@Gym C 1211
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SB Open Gym
@Gym C 1211
(gym P after 5:30)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Echoes Rehearsal
@PAC-Choir Room 1414
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
28
7:30am - 3:00pm
MEET
@Bd. Rm 1200
MLC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB V Practice
@Gym C 1211
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Speed & Strength
@Wt. Rm. 1206
3:05pm - 4:00pm
Track Practice
@Library 2324
Team Meeting
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Gym P 1201
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Dance Club
@Commons 2315
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Chg. BBB
@Gym C 1211
4th grade team
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MGS Athletics
@Wt. Rm. 1206
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?