Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
1:30pm- 2:45pm |
Rm 2308
speech/language therapist | |
speech/language therapist | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | vs. Campbellsport |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
Racing Hearts | |
Racing Hearts | ||
5:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. | |
5:35pm- 7:00pm |
Gym P 1201
game warm-up | |
game warm-up | ||
7:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Obama SCTE | |
7:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. Public Performance | |
Public Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Gym C 1211
| |
8:30am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria 1210
more.. Special Olympics: District Individual Basketball Skills Tournament *Agencies/Participants enter gym@ 10:00am |
Special Olympics: District Individual Basketball Skills Tournament *Agencies/Participants enter gym@ 10:00am | ||
10:30am |
Library 2324
| |
5:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. | |
7:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. Public Performance | |
Public Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. | |
2:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. Public Performance | |
Public Performance | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym P 1201
(one court) | |
(one court) | ||
7:00pm |
Gym C 1211
more.. (three courts) | |
(three courts) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
PAC-Auditorium 1430
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs.
Subdistrict |
Subdistrict | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
7:00pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
Executive Committee 5:45pm | |
Executive Committee 5:45pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym C 1211
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:20pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
Make-up Team Meeting | |
Make-up Team Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Commons 2315
workout | |
workout | ||
5:35pm- 7:00pm |
Gym P 1201
game warm-up | |
game warm-up | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PAC-Band Room 1404
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rm 1166
| |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Anthony | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
PAC-Band Room 1404
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rm 1166
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
Track Coaches | |
Track Coaches | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym C 1211
(gym P after 5:30) | |
(gym P after 5:30) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PAC-Choir Room 1414
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Bd. Rm 1200
MLC | |
MLC | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym C 1211
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
| |
3:05pm- 4:00pm |
Library 2324
Team Meeting | |
Team Meeting | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym P 1201
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Commons 2315
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym C 1211
4th grade team | |
4th grade team | ||
7:00pm | vs. Milwaukee School Of Languages
@ Brown Deer High School
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wt. Rm. 1206
|