Plymouth High School
Saturday, March 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. TBD
 @ TBD location
7:30am- 8:30amLap Swim(CE)
PHS Poollocation
7:30am- 5:00pmSolo & Ensemble
Kewaskum High School location
8:45am- 11:00amSwim Lessons(CE)
PHS Poollocation
9:00am- 12:00pmBoys BBall Practice
Gymnasiumlocation
11:45am- 12:30pmParent/Tot Aquatics-Saturday(CE)
PHS Poollocation
12:45pm- 5:00pmPort Deco Divers
PHS Poollocation
6:00pm- 10:30pmSquare Dance
Sunday, March 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball Open Gyms
7:00pm- 9:00pmPHS Baseball Open Gym
Gymnasiumlocation
Monday, March 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:15am- 7:15amPHS Baseball Open Gym
3:00pm- 4:30pmConcussion testing for spring sports
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics Practice
3:00pm- 9:00pmSpring Sports
3:45pm- 5:45pmWinter Swim Club
PHS Poollocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmCommittee of the Whole
6:00pm- 8:30pmFlavor Revelations(CE)  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 7:00pmPHS PEP Talks
PHS Library location
6:00pm- 7:00pmPHS PEP Talks
PHS Amphitheater location
6:00pm- 7:30pmPHS Track & Field Parent Meeting
6:30pmPV PTK Meeting
Parkview Classroom location
7:15pm- 8:00pmIn the Deep & Water Walking(CE)
PHS Poollocation
8:15pm- 9:00pm20/20(CE)
PHS Poollocation
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amBball
Gymnasiumlocation
7:45am- 8:30amDaytime Aqua & Deep(CE)
PHS Poollocation
9:00am- 9:30amPHS Class Ring Meeting
PHS Auditorium location
9:00am- 9:30amPHS Class Ring Meeting
PHS Auditorium location
3:00pm- 4:30pmConcussion testing for spring sports
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics Practice
3:00pm- 9:00pmSpring Sports
3:45pm- 5:45pmWinter Swim Club
PHS Poollocation
4:45pmTrack: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Appleton East, Appleton North, Appleton West, Ashwaubenon, Bay Port, Beloit Memorial, DC Everest, De Pere, Fond du Lac, Green Bay East, Green Bay Southwest, Hartford Union, Kimberly, Manitowoc Lincoln, Menasha, Neenah, Oshkosh North, Oshkosh West, Seymour, Stevens Point (SPASH), UW Oshkosh, Waukesha North, West Bend East
 @ Kolf Sports Center Field House location
5:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Mat
6:00pm- 7:00pmHorizon Literacy Night
6:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Wood Carving (CE)
6:00pm- 7:00pmPHS PEP Talks
PHS Library location
6:00pm- 7:00pmPHS PEP Talks
PHS Amphitheater location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWood Carving (CE)
6:15pm- 7:00pmParent/Tot Aquatics-Tuesdays (CE)
PHS Poollocation
6:30pm- 8:00pmPWBC Monthly Meeting  

(Cancelled)

7:15pm- 8:00pmAqua Fitness(CE)
PHS Poollocation
8:15pm- 9:15pmLap Swim(CE)
PHS Poollocation
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
Thursday, March 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amBball
Gymnasiumlocation
9:00am- 9:30amPI Day Assembly
PHS Auditorium location
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics Practice
3:00pm- 9:00pmSpring Sports
3:30pm- 7:30pmCPR AED Class
3:45pm- 5:45pmWinter Swim Club
PHS Poollocation
4:00pmTrack: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Cedarburg, Dominican, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Hope Christian, Kiel, Manitowoc Lincoln, Mishicot, Oak Creek, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Port Washington, Roncalli, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South, Slinger, West Bend East
4:15pmTrack: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Time Changed)

vs. Cedarburg, Dominican, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Hope Christian, Kiel, Manitowoc Lincoln, Mishicot, Oak Creek, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Port Washington, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South, Slinger, West Bend East
5:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Mat
6:00pm- 8:00pm4H Horse & Pony Quiz Bowl
6:00pmFV PTO Meeting
Fairview Library location
6:15pm- 7:00pmParent/Tot Aquatics- Thursdays(CE)
PHS Poollocation
7:15pm- 8:00pmAqua Fitness(CE)
PHS Poollocation
8:15pm- 9:15pmLap Swim(CE)
PHS Poollocation
Friday, March 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amLap Swim(CE)
PHS Poollocation
6:15am- 7:15amPHS Baseball Open Gym
7:45am- 8:30amDaytime Aqua & Deep(CE)
PHS Poollocation
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics Practice
3:00pm- 9:00pmSpring Sports
4:15pmTrack: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Time Changed)

vs. Cedarburg, Denmark, Dominican, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Hope Christian, Kiel, Little Chute, WI, Manitowoc Lincoln, Mishicot, Oak Creek, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Port Washington, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South, Slinger, West Bend East, Xavier
5:30pm- 7:30pmHZ 5K-4th Lock-In