Winneconne

Sunday, November 15, 2020
Monday, November 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amVARSITY BOYS BBALL

6:00am- 7:00amFootball Team Lifting

10:40am- 11:25am6th Grade Choir - Day 2

3:30pm- 5:30pmFrosh Boys BBALL

3:30pm- 5:00pmPowerlifting Practice

3:30pm- 8:15pmWHS Cheer

Elementary School - Small Gym location
5:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Team Lifting

5:30pm- 7:00pm3rd Grade Hoops Club (Bertram)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHS GIRLS BBALL

6:00pm- 7:00pmFootball Team Lifting

7:00pm- 8:30pm7th Grade Hoops Club Practice (Behm)

Middle School - 1/2 MS Gym North location
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:30pmGirl Scout Troop 2375 Monthly Meeting

3:30pm- 6:00pmChoir Concert Recording

High School - Auditorium/Theater location
3:30pm- 5:30pmFrosh Boys BBALL

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Ripon
 @  Ripon Middle School location

'A' Team first followed by "B" Team

'A' Team first followed by "B" Team
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game

vs. Ripon  @  Winneconne Middle School
Gym locationFS

'A' Team first followed by "B" Team

'A' Team first followed by "B" Team
4:30pm- 5:30pmHS Wrestling

5:30pm- 7:00pm3rd Grade Fastbreak Club (Messerschmidt)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
5:30pm- 7:00pm4th Grade Fastbreak Club (Flanigan)

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wautoma  @  Winneconne High School
Gym locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wautoma  @  Winnecone High School
Gym locationFS
7:00pm- 8:30pm5th Grade Fastbreak Club (Cropp)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
7:00pm- 8:30pm6th Grade Fastbreak Club (Purtell)

7:00pm- 8:30pm7th Grade Hoops Club Practice (Behm)

Middle School - 1/2 MS Gym North location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wautoma  @  Winnecone High School
Gym locationFS
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
Thursday, November 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmVEX Practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmFrosh Boys BBALL

3:30pm- 5:00pmPowerlifting Practice

5:30pm- 7:00pm3rd Grade Fastbreak Club (Messerschmidt)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
5:30pm- 7:00pm4th Grade Fastbreak Club (Flanigan)

5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Lourdes Academy  @  Winneconne High School
Gym locationFS
7:00pm- 8:30pm5th Grade Fastbreak Club (Cropp)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
7:00pm- 8:30pm6th Grade Fastbreak Club

7:00pm- 8:30pm8th Grade Hoops Club (Braman)

7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Lourdes Academy  @  Winneconne High School
Gym locationFS
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Little Chute, WI
 @  Little Chute High School location
Friday, November 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amVARSITY BOYS BBALL

6:00am- 7:00amLifting

10:40am- 11:25am6th Grade Choir - Day 2

3:30pm- 5:30pmFrosh Boys BBALL

3:30pm- 8:15pmWHS Cheer

Elementary School - Small Gym location
5:30pm- 11:00pmWI FLITE ELITE TOURNEY

 

(Cancelled)

High School - Commons more..location
6:00pm- 9:00pmImPact Volleyball

Saturday, November 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:00pmWI FLITE ELITE TOURNEY

 

(Cancelled)

High School - Commons more..location
9:00am- 10:30am4th Grade Hops Club (Immel)

Elementary School - 1/2 Large Gym North location
9:00am- 11:00am6th Grade Fastbreak Club (Purtell)