Skip to content
Waupun
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Tickets
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Dance Line: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
8:00am - 11:00am
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@West Bend East High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
2
10:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Pitching Clinic
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
Legion Baseball Meeting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
3
9:00am - 10:15am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Civics Test Re-take
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Rock River School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Effective Educators Workshops
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Maximizing the Use of Ready Diagnostic
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Kewaskum Middle School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Columbus High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbus High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Appleton North High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rock River Intermediate School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbus High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Appleton North High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
5
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
12:15pm - 1:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@West Allis Hale High School
6
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Meeting
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@
Multiple Location
Meeting
9:30am - 11:00am
Health Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Vision Screening
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Meadow View Primary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Ripon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ripon High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ripon High School
7
7:00am - 4:00pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
WASCD Board of Directors Meeting
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Game Night
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
Game night
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Omni Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
8
TBD
Dance Line: V
@Watertown High School
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Oconomowoc High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tomah Ice Center
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena
7:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Marquette High School
9
10:00am - 1:00pm
Eclipse Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
10
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Music Department
@Gym-Whole Gym
Junior & Senior High Holiday Concerts Junior High 6:30 P.M. Senior High 7:30 P.M.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Effective Educators Workshops
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Future Educator Leaders
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Mayville Middle School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
12
7:50am - 9:00am
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Study Hall
8:30am - 1:30pm
Student Council
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Library
Blood Drive
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
9:45am - 3:05pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Study Hall
3:00pm - 8:30pm
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
13
7:15am - 8:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Scheduling
7:45am - 4:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
K-8 Science Review
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Meeting
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Meeting
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Scheduling
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
14
7:15am - 3:45pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Career Cruising
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Campbellsport High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
15
8:00am - 11:00am
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
9:30am
Gymnastics: V
@Homestead High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Beaver Dam High School
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
Quad
16
10:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Pitching Clinic
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
17
7:15am - 8:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Scheduling
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Scheduling
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
18
7:15am - 5:00pm
Member Benefits
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Meetings
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Greendale Martin Luther High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greendale Martin Luther High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Oshkosh YMCA
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greendale Martin Luther High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Oshkosh YMCA
19
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
12:40pm - 3:05pm
Physical Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
20
8:00am - 3:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Meeting
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winneconne High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winneconne High School
Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
21
8:00am - 1:00pm
Climate Committee
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
22
23
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
24
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
25
26
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Meeting
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay-Kress Center
Sundrop Classic
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Cambridge High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Cambridge High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Deforest High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Deforest High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cambridge High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cambridge High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Gym-Whole Gym
29
30
10:00am - 1:00pm
Eclipse Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
31
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?