Skip to content
Waupun
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Tickets
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
7:50am - 3:05pm
Health Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Warrior Concessions-F109
Smiles for Life
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
12:15pm - 1:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
3
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Data Meeting
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Ripon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ripon High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Princeton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ripon High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
4
9:05am - 9:40am
Track
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
5
TBD
Dance Line: V
@Freedom High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay West High School
9:15am
Wrestling: JV
@Sauk Prairie High School
Weigh-Ins 8:00 AM
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
7
9:00am - 9:40am
Counseling Department
@D212
Small Group
10:00am - 11:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
8
7:30am - 3:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
ELA Curriculum Review
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Effective Educators Workshops
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Co-Teaching
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
9
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
10
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tri-County Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Plymouth High School
HZ Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
11
8:00am - 10:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
10:00am - 11:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Campbellsport High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Campbellsport High School
12
TBD
Dance Line: V
@Kaukauna High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Fond du Lac High School
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison East High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Tri-County Arena
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Tri-County Arena
13
10:00am - 1:00pm
Eclipse Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
14
10:00am - 11:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Music Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Show Choir & Jazz Band 7:00 P.M.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
15
8:00am - 12:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Infinite Campus Training for Secretaries
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Effective Educators Workshops
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Going Beyond the Basic Google Slides
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Mayville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mayville High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Rock River Intermediate School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayville High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
16
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
10:55am - 11:25am
Volleyball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
7th & 8th grade volleyball sign up
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
8th grade planning conferences
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
17
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
18
10:00am - 11:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
3:05pm - 10:00pm
Game Night
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Berlin High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Berlin High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Berlin High School
19
TBD
Dance Line: V
@West Bend West High School
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Wrestling Invite
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
Weigh-Ins 8:30 AM
10:30am
Gymnastics: V
@Valders High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagle River Ice Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagle River Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
20
7:00am - 7:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Youth Wrestling Invite
10:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
21
6:00am - 12:00pm
Health Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Choir Room
District Biometric Screening
8:00am - 1:00pm
Climate Committee
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
22
7:15am - 3:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
PCL Network Coach Meeting
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Waupun/Rock River Intermediate School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun Community Center
23
9:00am - 3:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
AMHE
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
10:00am - 11:00am
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
8th grade planning conferences
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Admin - HS
@Gym-Whole Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Counseling Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
24
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Kewaskum High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun Community Center
25
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Berlin High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Berlin High School
26
TBD
Dance Line: V
@Kimberly High School
8:00am - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Kewaskum High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison Memorial High School
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
2:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School-Woodbury, MN
Minnesota-Wisconsin Border Battle
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
27
8:00am - 6:00am
Hoopsters
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 1:00pm
Eclipse Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Little League
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
28
1:15pm - 4:15pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bible Study
@D215
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
29
8:00am - 3:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Tri-County Arena
30
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
31
8:00am - 3:00pm
AMHE
@
Multiple Location
Coaches Meeting
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Winneconne Middle School
Gym
WAUPUN WILL NOT HAVE A JV2 THIS YEAR
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Winneconne High School
Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Winneconne High School
Gym
Winneconne Senior/Parents Night
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?