Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
AMHE | |
AMHE | ||
9:05am- 9:40am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences | |
8th grade planning conferences | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
8th grade planning conferences | |
8th grade planning conferences | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8th grade planning conferences | |
8th grade planning conferences | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:05am- 9:40am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
@ Waupun Community Center
|
5:45pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
5:45pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Kewaskum |
7:15pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
@ Waupun Community Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | vs. Berlin | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Berlin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Kimberly
@ Kimberly High School
|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
9:30am | vs. Kewaskum | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
| |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo
@ East Ridge High School-Woodbury, MN
Minnesota-Wisconsin Border Battle |
Minnesota-Wisconsin Border Battle | ||
5:30pm | vs. Cedarburg
@ Waupun Community Center
| |
7:30pm | vs. Cedarburg
@ Waupun Community Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
more.. | |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
| |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 4:15pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
D215
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym-Whole Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Ripon |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Ripon |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Ripon |
8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fox Cities Coop
@ Tri-County Arena
|