Skip to content
Waupun
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Tickets
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
7:30am - 7:45am
Student Ambassadors
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Football Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
5
3:15pm - 5:00pm
IEP
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiel High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Waupun High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kewaskum High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kewaskum High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: V
@Kewaskum High School
6
7:00am - 3:00pm
Picture Day
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV2
@Sun Prairie High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kewaskum High School
7
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Lodi High School
10:45am
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
8
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
9
9:00am - 9:40am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
10
9:00am - 9:40am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
SLT
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Lomira Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Varsity Soccer Field
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbus High School
5:00pm
Football: MS
@Ingalls Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Waupun High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: V
@Waupun High School
11
6:00am - 7:15am
Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Early Practice
7:00am - 7:30am
Xello
7:00am - 7:30am
Xello
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:00am - 9:40am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Xello
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
12
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Ripon High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Campbellsport Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Campbellsport Elementary School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Campbellsport Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
6:45pm
Volleyball: V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
13
9:00am - 9:40am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Mayville Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
14
8:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Pewaukee High School
9:30am
Volleyball: V
@Ripon High School
15
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
16
8:30am - 2:30pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Continuous Improvement
3:15pm - 4:15pm
AVID
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
IEP
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Monday Night Youth Camp
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
17
7:30am - 11:00am
Student Services
@Mac Lab (B149)
Testing
7:30am - 11:00am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Testing
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Music Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Fond du Lac County Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Waupun High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Rock River Intermediate School
4:30pm
Football: MS
@Veterans Memorial Football Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Ripon High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Berlin High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Youth Football
@Veterans Memorial Field
Home game
18
7:00am - 3:30pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
Math Workshop with Cesa 6
7:00am - 3:00pm
Bridging Brighter Smiles
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Warrior Concessions-F109
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Washington DC trip
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
19
7:00am - 3:00pm
Bridging Brighter Smiles
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Warrior Concessions-F109
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Waupun High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ingalls Field
.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Murray Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Waupun High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Waupun High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: V
@Waupun High School
20
7:30am - 4:00pm
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8:00am - 10:45am
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Stadium
Open Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Warriorettes (Fall Team)
@Veterans Memorial Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Veterans Memorial Football Field
21
8:30am
Volleyball: V
@Waupun High School
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Murray Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
Parent/Officer dinner
22
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
23
7:30am - 4:00pm
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Winneconne High School
Varsity Football Field
Waupun will NOT have a JV team
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Monday Night Youth Camp
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Junior PowerBuff
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
24
7:30am - 4:00pm
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Rock River Intermediate School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
5:00pm
Football: MS
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Springs High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Parkview Learning Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Mayville High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mayville High School
25
7:15am - 9:00am
Japanese Sister School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:00am - 9:45am
WIN
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Warriorettes (Fall Team)
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
Youth Clinic sign up
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Senior PowerBuff
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
26
7:30am - 12:00pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
Cesa 6 Cl Advisory Board
9:00am - 9:45am
WIN
@B229
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@River Bend Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Kewaskum Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
Pregame meal for players and coaches. No set up required.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Campbellsport High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Campbellsport High School
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: V
@Campbellsport High School
27
9:00am - 9:45am
WIN
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Game Night
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Junior PowerBuff
@Gym-Whole Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Campbellsport High School
28
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Waunakee High School
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Central Wisconsin Christian High School
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Plymouth High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV2
@Menomonee Falls High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
29
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Monday Night Youth Camp
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ries Driving School
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - D117
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?