Skip to content
Waupun
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Tickets
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
2
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
Winneconne Youth Wrestling Night
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Ice Center
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
BBB
3
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
4
TBD
Dance Line: G/MS
@Freedom High School
TBD
Dance Line: G/V
@Sun Prairie High School
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8:00am - 11:00pm
Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Green Bay West High School
5
9:45am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 4:30pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Open Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Ad-Hoc Compensation Committee
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Athletic Appeal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
6th grade parent night
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
7/8 Girls Hoopsters
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
BBB
7
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
IEP Meeting
5:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Rock River Intermediate School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
GBB
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
8
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:00am - 10:00am
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Principal Advisory Team
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Admin - HS
@
Multiple Location
ViewSonic training
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
9
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Special Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
IEP Meeting
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Ad-Hoc Salary Committee
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Campbellsport High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rock River Intermediate School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Campbellsport High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Arena
10
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
7:50am - 9:40am
Music Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Jazz Band Practice
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Second Step
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Campbellsport Middle-High School-Gym B
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Campbellsport High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Campbellsport High School
11
TBD
Dance Line: G/MS
@Kaukauna High School
TBD
Dance Line: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Fond du Lac High School
9:30am
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@West Bend West High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
12
11:30am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Open Gym
12:00pm - 4:30pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Open Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
13
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Second Step
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Parent Advisory
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Monthly WABC meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
7/8 Girls Hoopsters
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Music Department
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Jazz & Show Choir Concert
14
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
SLT
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rock River Intermediate School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
GBB
15
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
CPM Math Introduction
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
AdHoc Safety Group
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Public Event - Meet and Greet w/ Football Coaches
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
16
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Berlin High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
BBB
17
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
10:15am - 11:15am
Special Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
IEP Meeting
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Game Night
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Ripon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ripon High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ripon High School
18
TBD
Dance Line: G/MS
@DC Everest High School
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison East High School
19
9:45am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
12:00pm - 4:30pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Mezzanine
Open Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
20
7:00am - 12:00pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Band Room
PD
8:30am - 10:00am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Choir Room
Paraprofessional workshop
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
7/8 Girls Hoopsters
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
21
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hartford High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hartford High School
22
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
IEP
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Staff
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Huseman/Sporer class activity
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Admin - HS
@Gym-Whole Gym
P/T Conferences
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
23
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Staff
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
Huseman/Sporer class activity
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Ripon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ripon High School
6:30pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
WRE
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ripon High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Blue Line Ice Center
24
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
25
TBD
Dance Line: G/V
@Kimberly High School
WACPC Eastern Regionals
9:30am
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Waupun High School
10:30am
Gymnastics: V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Laconia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Laconia High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Laconia High School
26
7:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Youth Wrestling tournament
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Gym-Whole Gym
Open Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
27
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Player/Parent meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoopsters
7/8 Girls Hoopsters
28
9:05am - 9:40am
Junior High FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Admin - HS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
SLT
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
GBB
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
29
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
9:05am - 9:40am
FFA
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Club Meeting
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Education
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
IEP
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Breakout Volleyball
@Gym-Whole Gym
30
10:00am - 12:00pm
Special Education
@
Multiple Location
IEP
2:00pm - 3:15pm
TAPS
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Drama
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Musical Rehearsal
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Admin - ESC
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
Ad-Hoc Salary Committee
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waupun High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupun High School
7:15pm
Warriorettes - Varsity (Winter)
BBB
31
TBD
Dance Line: G/V
@LaCrosse Center
State Dance Championships
7:50am - 8:20am
CESA 6
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
8:00am - 9:00am
Staff
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
SDS Presentation - Science Mural
9:00am - 10:00am
Student Services
@Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
Guest Speaker
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waupun High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?