Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown Luther Prep
@ Thompson Field
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Muskego |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Poynette |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Ripon College
| |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ Waupun High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown Luther Prep
@ Schlieve Field
|
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Omro
@ Thompson Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Omro @ Omro High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy
@ Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
| |
4:30pm | vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy
@ Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
| |
4:45pm | vs. Ripon | |
4:45pm | vs. Ripon | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
| |
3:10pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wautoma
@ Thompson Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Plymouth High School @ Waupun High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waupun High School | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wautoma
@ Schlieve Field
|
4:45pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
5:00pm | vs. Sun Prairie East White @ Sun Prairie East High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
9:05am- 9:40am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
9:45am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
3:10pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - LGI
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B118-Profession Dev North
| |
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
9:05am- 9:40am |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - B120-Profession Dev. South
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Poynette
@ Thompson Field
| |
4:45pm | vs. Berlin | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Berlin |
6:00pm | vs. Poynette
@ Thompson Field
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Waupun Area Junior/Senior High School - Gymnasium
|