Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Trap Shooting: Varsity Meet Kewaskum vs. Fond du Lac @ Wescot Sportsman Club 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Conference Meet Berlin, Campbellsport, Kewaskum, Plymouth High School, Ripon, Waupun, Winneconne vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Washington County Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Berlin, Campbellsport, Kewaskum, Plymouth High School, Ripon, Waupun, Winneconne vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Washington County Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match Ripon vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Washington County Golf Course 
4:00pm Softball: JV Doubleheader Waupun vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:00pm Softball: Varsity Doubleheader Waupun vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Meet Ripon vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Meet Ripon vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Plymouth High School vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Berlin, Freedom, Hortonville, Kiel, New Holstein, Omro, Pewaukee, Random Lake, Shorewood, Valley Christian, Waupun, Wautoma, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Ripon @ Ingalls Field 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Berlin, Central Wisconsin Christian, Freedom, Hortonville, Kiel, Nekoosa, New Holstein, Omro, Pewaukee, Random Lake, Shorewood, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Valley Christian, Waupun, Wautoma, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Ripon @ Ingalls Field 
4:00pm Track: JV Meet Dedicated Athletes Schooled @ Home (D.A.S.H.), Living Word Lutheran, Saint Anthony, St. Joseph (Kenosha), Tenor, Watertown Luther Prep, Washington County Homeschool Association, West Bend West vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Campbellsport, Central Wisconsin Christian, Fond du Lac, Laconia, Lomira, Oakfield MS/HS, Saint Mary Springs, Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs. North Fond du Lac @ North Fond du Lac High School 
4:15pm Track: MS Triangular Valley Christian, Waupaca, Winneconne vs. Omro @ Omro Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Waupun vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Waupun vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Kewaskum vs. Mayville @ Ribbens Memorial Park 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Kewaskum vs. Mayville @ Ribbens Memorial Park 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV 1 Game Plymouth High School vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Plymouth High School vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School 
4:45pm Baseball: JV Game  (Location Changed) Ripon vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Barlow Park 
4:45pm Baseball: JV Game Waupun vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport High School 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity Game Ripon vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity Game Plymouth High School vs. Kewaskum @ Kewaskum High School 
4:45pm Baseball: JV Game Kewaskum vs. Plymouth High School @ Plymouth High School 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity Game Campbellsport vs. Waupun @ Thompson Field 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity Game Berlin vs. Winneconne @ Winneconne High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Little Chute, WI vs. Berlin @ Berlin Community Soccer Complex 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Shoreland Lutheran vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Shoreland Lutheran vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game Winneconne vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Elementary School 
4:45pm Softball: JV Game Winneconne vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport Elementary School 
4:45pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Berlin vs. Ripon @ Murray Park 
4:45pm Softball: JV Game Kewaskum vs. Plymouth High School @ Plymouth High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game Kewaskum vs. Plymouth High School @ Plymouth High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Ripon vs. Berlin @ Riverside Park 
5:00pm Trap Shooting: Varsity Meet Campbellsport vs. Beaver Dam @ Beaver Dam Conservationists 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Winneconne vs. Appleton East @ Appleton East High School 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here